E.P.C. Management ČSHL 2016/2017 13.-14. kolo

 

domácí

stav

hosté

sledujte

 21.01.

15:00

ču. 49

Zlín

3:1

Praha


  

(0:1,2:0,1:0)

 21.01.

14:45

č. 50

Studénka

8:3

Č. Budějovice

 

 

(3:1,1:1,4:1)

21.01.

16:30

ču. 51

 

Pardubice

10:0

Litvínov

 

(2:0,5:0,3:0)

 21.01.

19:00

ču. 52


Olomouc

1:7


K. Vary

 

(0:4,1:2,0:1)

22.01.

10:15

ču. 53

Studénka

0:1

Praha

  

 

(0:1,0:0,0:0)

 22.01.

10:00

ču. 54

Zlín

5:0

Č. Budějovice

 

(2:0,1:0,2:0)

 22.01.

13:45

ču. 55

 

Olomouc

6:0

Litvínov

    

 

(1:0,1:0,4:0)

 22.01.

14:30

ču. 56

 

Pardubice

3:2 po S.N.

K. Vary

 

(1:1,0:1,1:0)

 

E.P.C. Management ČSHL 2016/2017 11.-12. kolo

 

domácí

stav

hosté

sledujte

 07.01.

15:30

ču. 41

Zlín

12:0

Litvínov


  

(5:0,3:0,4:0)

 07.01.

14:45

ču. 42

Studénka

2:3

K. Vary

 

 

(1:0,0:3,1:0)

07.01.

11:15

ču. 43

Praha

1:4

 

Pardubice

 

(1:1,0:2,0:1)

 07.01.

16:30

ču. 44


Č. Budějovice

4:3


Olomouc

 

(3:0,0:1,1:2)

08.01.

10:15

ču. 45

Studénka

4:1

Litvínov

  

 

(2:0,1:0,1:1)

 08.01.

10:30

ču. 46

Zlín

4:1

K. Vary

 

(3:1,1:0,0:0)

 08.01.

09:45

ču. 47

 

Č. Budějovice

3:19

Pardubice

    

 

(0:8,3:5,0:6)

 08.01.

14:45

ču. 48

Praha

2:1

Olomouc

 

(1:0,1:0,0:1)

 

E.P.C. Management ČSHL 2016/2017   9. - 10. kolo

 

domácí

stav

hosté

sledujte

 17.12.

19:00

ču.33

 

Pardubice

3:4

po sn

Zlín


 

(1:2,2:1,0:0)

 17.12.

14:15

ču. 34

Olomouc

0:8

Studénka

 

 

(0:2,0:3,0:3)

17.12.

17:15

ču. 35

K. Vary

1:2 po sn

Praha

 

(0:1,0:0,1:0)

 17.12.

17-:00

ču. 36


Litvínov

0:3


Č. Budějovice

 

(0:0,0:1,0:2)

18.12.

12:00

ču. 37

Olomouc

1:7

Zlín

  

(1:5,0:1,0:1)

 18.12.

10:00

ču. 38

 

Pardubice

5:1

Studénka

 

(0:1,3:0,2:0)

 18.12.

11:00

ču. 39

 

Litvínov

0:7

Praha

    

 

(0:3,0:2,0:2)

 18.12.

11:45

ču. 40

K. Vary

5:4

Č. Budějovice

 

(2:3,1:1,2:0)

 

E.P.C. Management ČSHL 2016/2017   7. - 8. kolo

 

domácí

stav

hosté

sledujte

 05.11.

15:30

ču. 25

Zlín

3:1

Studénka


  

(1:0,1:1,1:0)

 05.11.

17:45

ču. 26

 

Pardubice

4:2

Olomouc

 

 

(2:0,2:0,0:2)

05.11.

17:00

ču. 27

Litvínov

0:8

K. Vary

 

(0:4,0:0,0:4)

 05.11.

12:15

ču. 28


Č. Budějovice

0:5


Praha

 

(0:1,0:2,0:2)

06.11.

10:00

ču. 29

Studénka

3:1

Zlín

  

(0:1,3:0,0:0)

 06.11.

16:00

ču. 30

Olomouc

0:2

 

Pardubice

 

(0:1,0:1,0:0)

 06.11.

11:45

ču. 31

 

K. Vary

6:0

Litvínov

    

 

(1:0,2:0,3:0)

 06.11.

14:45

ču. 32

Praha

3:0

Č. Budějovice

 

(0:0,1:0,2:0)

 

E.P.C. Management ČSHL 2016/2017  5. - 6. kolo

 

domácí

stav

hosté

sledujte

 22.10.

13:15

ču. 17

Praha

3:2

Zlín


  

(2:1,0:1,1:0)

 22.10.

12:15

ču. 18

Č. Budějovice

0:7

Studénka

 

 

(0:1,0:5,0:1)

22.10.

17:00

ču. 19

Litvínov

0:13

Pardubice

 

(0:4,0:6,0:3)

 22.10.

17:00

ču. 20


K. Vary

5:0


Olomouc

 

(3:0,1:0,1:0)

23.10.

14:45

ču. 21

Praha

0:1

Studénka

  

 

(0:1,0:0,0:0)

 23.10.

11:30

ču. 22

Č. Budějovice

0:11

Zlín

 

(0:5,0:2,0:4)

 23.10.

08:30

ču. 23

 

Litvínov

2:7

Olomouc

    

 

(1:0,0:3,1:4)

 23.10.

11:45

ču. 24

K. Vary

1:2

Pardubice

 

(1:1,0:1,0:0)

 

E.P.C. Management ČSHL 2016/2017   3. - 4. kolo

 

domácí

stav

hosté

sledujte

 08.10.

17:30

ču. 09

Zlín

9:2

 

Pardubice


  

(4:1,3:0,2:1)

 08.10.

14:00

ču. 10

Studénka

6:1

Olomouc

 

 

(5:0,0:0,1:1)

08.10.

14:30

ču. 11

Praha

1:2

K. Vary

 

(1:1,0:1,0:0)

 08.10.

14:30

ču. 12


Č. Budějovice

3:1


Litvínov

 

(1:1,1:0,1:0)

09.10.

10:30

ču. 13

Zlín

7:2

Olomouc

  

(2:1,4:1,1:0)

 09.10.

10:00

ču. 14

Studénka

4:3

 

Pardubice

 

(3:1,1:1,0:1)

 09.10.

11:45

ču. 15

 

Praha

3:0

Litvínov

    

 

(1:0,1:0,1:0)

 09.10.

11:30

ču. 16

Č. Budějovice

0:3

K. Vary

 

(0:2,0:1,0:0)

 

E.P:C: Management ČSHL 2016/2017  1. - 2. kolo

 

domácí

stav

hosté

sledujte

 24.09.

17:00

ču. 01

Litvínov

0:8

Zlín


 

(0:1,0:1,0:6)

 24.09.

18:30

ču. 02

K. Vary

4:3 po S.N.

Studénka

 

 

(1:1,2:1,0:1)

24.09.

20:00

ču. 03

Pardubice

11:1

Č. Budějovice

 

(3:0,3:0,5:1)

 24.09.

19:00

ču. 04


Olomouc

2:5


Praha

 

(0:1,2:1,0:3)

 25.09.

10:00

ču. 05

Litvínov

0:19

Studénka

  

 

(0:2,0:5,0:12)

 25.09.

11:30

ču. 06

K. Vary

3:2

Zlín

 

(2:0,1:2,0:0)

 25.09.

16:15

ču. 07

 

Pardubice

1:4

Praha

    

 

(0:1,1:2,0:1)

 25.09.

15:00

ču. 08

Olomouc

6:3

Č. Budějovice

 

(2:1,3:1,1:1)