Statistiky/Statistics

 

tým/team

jméno/name

G

A

Pts

1.

Russia Red

Petrov Evgeniy

7

4

11

2.

Russia Red

Schichov Konstantin

6

4

10

3.

Gangwon Bears

JUNG Seung-hwan

6

2

8

4.

S.T.Eagles

Rosa Gianluigi

4

2

6

5.

FIFH Malmö

Eklund Mikael

4

1

5

6.

Russia Red

Varlakov Vasilii

3

2

5

7.

Russia White

Petrov Aleksey

3

2

5

8.

Russia White

Amosov Aleksey

3

2

5

9.

S.T.Eagles

Planker Florian

2

3

5

10.

Gangwon Bears

KIM Young-sung

4

0

4

11.

FIFH Malmö

Nilsson Hampus

3

1

4

12.

FIFH Malmö

Ingvarsson Niklas

2

2

4

13.

FIFH Malmö

Lindström Torbjörn

2

2

4

14.

FIFH Malmö

Lundgren Rasmus

2

2

4

15.

Gangwon Bears

CHO Byeong-suk

2

2

4

16.

Gangwon Bears

JANG Jong-ho

2

2

4

17.

Gangwon Bears

LEE Ju-seung

2

2

4

18.

Russia Red

Chekmarev Michal

0

4

4

19.

S.T.Eagles

Macri Andrea

3

0

3

20.

Bremer Pirates

Disveld Bas

2

1

3

21.

Lapp Zlín

Ligda Marian

2

1

3

22.

Russia Red

Kuzminych Maxim

2

1

3

23.

Gangwon Bears

LEE Jong-kyung

1

2

3

24.

Lapp Zlín

Joppa Martin

1

2

3

25.

Russia White

Selukin Vadim

1

2

3

26.

Gangwon Bears

HAN Min-su

0

3

3

27.

S.T.Eagles

Chiarotti Andrea

0

3

3

28.

Bremer Pirates

Wedde Jörg

2

0

2

29.

Russia White

Popov Ilja

2

0

2

30.

Carinthian Steelers

Kalegaris Sandro

1

1

2

31.

FIFH Malmö

Fliis Sylvester

1

1

2

32.

Gangwon Bears

JANG Dong-shin

1

1

2

33.

Gangwon Bears

PARK Woo-chul

1

1

2

34.

Lapp Zlín

Hábl Zdeněk

1

1

2

35.

Lapp Zlín

Julina Pavel

1

1

2

36.

Russia Red

Pavlov Stanislav

1

1

2

37.

Russia Red

Tuchin Ruslan

1

1

2

38.

S.T.Eagles

Larch Nils

1

1

2

39.

Russia White

Kanatnikov Aleksey

1

1

2

40.

Russia Red

Litvinenko Vladimir

0

2

2

41.

Carinthian Steelers

Pachoinig Martin

1

0

1

42.

Lapp Zlín

Hábl David

1

0

1

43.

Lapp Zlín

Krupička Zdeněk

1

0

1

44.

Lapp Zlín

Palát David

1

0

1

45.

Lapp Zlín

Štít Peter

1

0

1

46.

Russia Red

Eremin Alexey

1

0

1

47.

S.T.Eagles

Depaoli Christoph

1

0

1

48.

S.T.Eagles

Winkler Werner

1

0

1

49.

Russia White

Berdnik Ivan

1

0

1

50.

Russia White

Polin Alexander

1

0

1

51.

Russia White

Severin Roman

1

0

1

52.

Bremer Pirates

Theilig Andre

0

1

1

53.

Carinthian Steelers

Hornich Martin

0

1

1

54.

Lapp Zlín

Stodůlka Petr

0

1

1

55.

Lapp Zlín

Zapletal Jan

0

1

1

56.

Russia Red

Masygutov Vladislav

0

1

1

57.

S.T.Eagles

Cavaliere Gianluca

0

1

1

58.

S.T.Eagles

Rumplik Jiri

0

1

1

59.

Bremer Pirates

Böhm Thorben

0

0

0

60.

Bremer Pirates

Brzoska Klaus

0

0

0

61.

Bremer Pirates

Kuhli-Lauenstein Ingo

0

0

0

62.

Bremer Pirates

Kunst Simon

0

0

0

63.

Bremer Pirates

Rennhack Frank

0

0

0

64.

Bremer Pirates

Wolff Jacob

0

0

0

65.

Carinthian Steelers

Eberdorfer Stefan

0

0

0

66.

Carinthian Steelers

Haindl Jürgen

0

0

0

67.

Carinthian Steelers

Krejcik Markus

0

0

0

68.

Carinthian Steelers

Meixner Andreas

0

0

0

69.

Carinthian Steelers

Ossimitz Michael

0

0

0

70.

Carinthian Steelers

Wallner Klaus

0

0

0

71.

FIFH Malmö

Flomén Linus

0

0

0

72.

FIFH Malmö

Jönsson Mikael

0

0

0

73.

FIFH Malmö

Nilsson Andre

0

0

0

74.

FIFH Malmö

Nilsson Ulf

0

0

0

75.

FIFH Malmö

Svensson Dan

0

0

0

76.

FIFH Malmö

Truszkowski Piotr

0

0

0

77.

Gangwon Bears

CHO Young-jae

0

0

0

78.

Gangwon Bears

YU Man-gyun

0

0

0

79.

Lapp Zlín

Fojtík Erik

0

0

0

80.

Lapp Zlín

Matoušek Jan

0

0

0

81.

Lapp Zlín

Molek Stanislav

0

0

0

82.

Russia Red

Plotnikov Evgen

0

0

0

83.

S.T.Eagles

Kanestrin Rupert

0

0

0

84.

S.T.Eagles

Kasslatter Julian

0

0

0

85.

Russia White

Kamanstev Vladimír

0

0

0

86.

Russia White

Sokolov Andrey

0

0

0

87.

Russia White

Glazkov Andrey

0

0

0