SHK LAPP Zlín

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

88

Molek Stanislav

G

17

Matoušek Jan

G

8

Julina Pavel

D

27

Zapletal Jan

D

82

Hábl Zdeněk C

D

31

Mach Tomáš

D

24

Šafránek Zdeněk

F

30

Fojtík Erik

F

77

Palát David A

F

5

Stodůlka Petr A

F

13

Šnajdar Kamil

F

68

Ligda Marian

F

96

Hábl David

F

28

Joppa Martin

F

 

Sedláček Tomáš

coach

 

Julia Petr

team leader

 

 

Carinthian Steelers

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

24

Kasslatter Julian

G

8

Eberdorfer Stefan

D

81

Schilcher Thomas

D

 

Burtscher Fabian

D

 

Hornich Martin

D

72

Haindl Jürgen

F

9

Kalegaris Sandro

F

7

Pachoinig Martin

F

 

Sailer Franz

Coach

 

Sailer Franz

Team leader

 

 

Fenix Moskva

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

13

Peryshkov Roman

G

1

Ivanov Mikhail

G

17

Seliukin Vadim

D

6

Lysov Aleksei

D

9

Murashov Aleksander

D

7

Panfilov Sergei

F

8

Lisov Dmitrii

F

10

Volkov Iliya

F

11

Amosov Aleksei

F

18

Lomakin Igor

F

5

Berdnik Ivan

F

 

Sharshukov Nikolai

Coach

 

Politov Anton

Team leader

 

 

SHC Hawks Orenburg

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

1

Kozlovskii Dmitrii

G

20

Egorov Viacheslav

G

10

Bashirov Ildar

D

2

Belobrov Georgii

D

8

Masiagutov Vladik

D

9

Chekmarev Mikhail

F

7

Goncharov Aleksandr

F

4

Eremin Aleksei

F

5

Sukhanov Vitalii

F

14

Filimonov Evgenii

F

 

Chernyshev Yaroslav

Coach

 

Chekmarev Mikhail

Team leader

 

 

Bremer Pirates

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

7

Brzoska Klaus

G

29

Wolff Jacob (C)

D

1

Sklorz Lukas

D

8

Rennhack Frank (A)

F

3

Disveld Bas (A)

F

12

Kuhli-Lauenstein Ingo

F

11

Hering Bernhard

F

 

Rennhack Frank

Coach

 

Wolff Jacob

Team leader

 

 

 

Oslo Tigers

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

18

Hamar Kjell Christian

G

1

Grønlie Johan

G

9

Værnes Morten (A)

D

16

Nordstoga Knut Andre (C)

D

85

Jacobsen Thomas

D

88

Øiseth Ola

D

15

Sørheim Emil

F

8

Svee Stig Tore (A)

F

21

Auran Iver

F

19

Tørring Åsmund

F

11

Grøsfjeld Martin

F

22

Bakke Audun

F

 

Hegde Espen

Team leader

 

Lysenstøen Andre

coach

 

 

FIFH Malmö

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

22

Nilsson Ulf

G

69

Nilsson Andre

G

3

Ingvarsson Niklas

D

89

Nilsson Hampus

D

11

Lundgren Rasmus

D

16

Lindström Torbjörn

D

62

Fliis Sylvester

D

28

Flomén Linus

F

15

Svensson Dan

F

84

Eklund Mikael

F

 

Carlsson Mikael

Coach

 

Carlsson Mikael

Assistant coach

 

 

South Tyrol Eagles

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

1

Kanestrin Rupert

G

69

Kasslatter Julian

G

6

Cavaliere Gianluca

D

3

Rosa Gianluigi

D

5

Planker Florian

D

7

Winkler Werner

F

15

Remotti Matteo

F

11

Larch Nils

F

62

Depaoli Christoph

F

25

Chiarotti Andrea

F

??

Leperdi Gregory

F

 

Kasslatter Gotti

coach

 

Planker Florian

Team leader