Tresty týmů/Penalty teams

 

tým/team

min.

1.

Bremer Pirates

43

2.

FIFH Malmő

32

3.

SHK Lapp Zlín

30

4.

Oslo Tigers

18

5.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

18

6.

South Tyrol Eagles

14

7.

Fenix Moskva

14

8.

Carinthian Steelers

12

 

Tresty hráčů/Penalty players

 

Tým/Team

jméno/name

počet/quantity

min.

1.

Bremer Pirates

Hering Bernhard

4

29

2.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Zapletal Jan

6

12

3.

FIFH Malmö

Eklund Mikael

5

10

4.

Carinthian Steelers

Kalegaris Sandro

4

8

5.

FIFH Malmö

Lundgren Rasmus

4

8

6.

Oslo Tigers

Værnes Morten

4

8

7.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

Masiagutov Vladik

4

8

8.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Fojtík Erik

4

8

9.

South Tyrol Eagles

Rosa Gianluigi

4

8

10.

Bremer Pirates

Rennhack Frank

3

6

11.

FIFH Malmö

Nilsson Hampus

3

6

12.

South Tyrol Eagles

Cavaliere Gianluca

3

6

13.

Bremer Pirates

Kuhli-Lauenstein Ingo

2

4

14.

Bremer Pirates

Wolff Jacob

2

4

15.

Fenix Moskva

Lisov Dmitrii

2

4

16.

Fenix Moskva

Lomakin Igor

2

4

17.

FIFH Malmö

Ingvarsson Niklas

2

4

18.

Oslo Tigers

Jacobsen Thomas

2

4

19.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

Chekmarev Mikhail

2

4

20.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Julina Pavel

2

4

21.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Ligda Marian

2

4

22.

Carinthian Steelers

Eberdorfer Stefan

1

2

23.

Carinthian Steelers

Hornich Martin

1

2

24.

Fenix Moskva

Murashov Aleksander

1

2

25.

Fenix Moskva

Volkov Iliya

1

2

26.

Fenix Moskva

Amosov Aleksei

1

2

27.

FIFH Malmö

Lindström Torbjörn

1

2

28.

FIFH Malmö

Fliis Sylvester

1

2

29.

Oslo Tigers

Sørheim Emil

1

2

30.

Oslo Tigers

Svee Stig Tore

1

2

31.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

Eremin Aleksei

1

2

32.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

Goncharov Aleksandr

1

2

33.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

Bashirov Ildar

1

2

34.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Hábl Zdeněk

1

2

35.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Palát David

1

2

36.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Joppa Martin

1

2

37.

South Tyrol Eagles

Planker Florian

1

2

38.

Bremer Pirates

Brzoska Klaus

0

0

39.

Bremer Pirates

Disveld Bas

0

0

40.

Bremer Pirates

Sklorz Lukas

0

0

41.

Carinthian Steelers

Burtscher Fabian

0

0

42.

Carinthian Steelers

Haindl Jürgen

0

0

43.

Carinthian Steelers

Kasslatter Julian

0

0

44.

Carinthian Steelers

Pachoinig Martin

0

0

45.

Carinthian Steelers

Schilcher Thomas

0

0

46.

Fenix Moskva

Berdnik Ivan

0

0

47.

Fenix Moskva

Ivanov Mikhail

0

0

48.

Fenix Moskva

Lysov Aleksei

0

0

49.

Fenix Moskva

Panfilov Sergei

0

0

50.

Fenix Moskva

Peryshkov Roman

0

0

51.

Fenix Moskva

Seliukin Vadim

0

0

52.

FIFH Malmö

Flomén Linus

0

0

53.

FIFH Malmö

Nilsson Andre

0

0

54.

FIFH Malmö

Nilsson Ulf

0

0

55.

FIFH Malmö

Svensson Dan

0

0

56.

Oslo Tigers

Auran Iver

0

0

57.

Oslo Tigers

Bakke Audun

0

0

58.

Oslo Tigers

Grønlie Johan

0

0

59.

Oslo Tigers

Grøsfjeld Martin

0

0

60.

Oslo Tigers

Hamar Kjell Christian

0

0

61.

Oslo Tigers

Nordstoga Knut Andre

0

0

62.

Oslo Tigers

Øiseth Ola

0

0

63.

Oslo Tigers

Tørring Åsmund

0

0

64.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

Belobrov Georgii

0

0

65.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

Egorov Viacheslav

0

0

66.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

Filimonov Evgenii

0

0

67.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

Kozlovskii Dmitrii

0

0

68.

SHC Hawks Orenburg

Sukhanov Vitalii

0

0

69.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Hábl David

0

0

70.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Mach Tomáš

0

0

71.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Matoušek Jan

0

0

72.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Molek Stanislav

0

0

73.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Stodůlka Petr

0

0

74.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Šafránek Zdeněk

0

0

75.

SHK LAPP Zlín

Šnajdar Kamil

0

0

76.

South Tyrol Eagles

Depaoli Christoph

0

0

77.

South Tyrol Eagles

Chiarotti Andrea

0

0

78.

South Tyrol Eagles

Kanestrin Rupert

0

0

79.

South Tyrol Eagles

Kasslatter Julian

0

0

80.

South Tyrol Eagles

Larch Nils

0

0

81.

South Tyrol Eagles

Leperdi Gregory

0

0

82.

South Tyrol Eagles

Remotti Matteo

0

0

83.

South Tyrol Eagles

Winkler Werner

0

0