Weserstars Bremen

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

15

Brzoska Klaus

G

47

Simon Kunst

G

29

Wolff Jacob (C)

D

11

Rasmus Lungren

 

77

Jörg Wedde

 

66

Christian Jaster

 

8

Rennhack Frank (A)

F

3

Disveld Bas (A)

F

6

Ingo Kuhli-Lauenstein

F

25

Hering Bernhard

F

 

Rennhack Frank

Coach

 

Wolff Jacob

Team leader

 

 

 

South Tyrol Eagles

 

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

1

Kanestrin Rupert

G

82

Kasslatter Julian

G

6

Cavaliere Gianluca

D

3

Rosa Gianluigi

D

5

Planker Florian

D

7

Winkler Werner

F

15

Remotti Matteo

F

11

Larch Nils

F

62

Depaoli Christoph

F

10

Kafmann Stephan

F

84

Kerschbaumer Stefan

F

25

Torella Francesco

F

69

Enderle Alex

F

 

Kasslatter Gotti

coach

 

Planker Florian

Team leader

 

 

FIFH Malmö

 

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

22

Nilsson Ulf

G

69

Nilsson Andre

G

3

Ingvarsson Niklas

D

89

Nilsson Hampus

D

16

Lindström Torbjörn

D

28

Flomén Linus

F

53

Rakos Niklas

 

55

Jönsson Mikael

 

73

Hedberg Christian

 

37

Strandmark Johan

 

84

Eklund Mikael

F

 

Carlsson Mikael

Coach

 

Carlsson Mikael

Assistant coach

 

 

SHK LAPP Zlín

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

88

Molek Stanislav

G

17

Matoušek Jan

G

8

Julina Pavel

D

27

Zapletal Jan

D

82

Hábl Zdeněk C

D

96

Kubeš Pavel

D

16

Rauš Aleš

F

77

Palát David A

F

5

Stodůlka Petr A

F

13

Šnajdar Kamil

F

68

Ligda Marian

F

47

Hábl David

F

28

Joppa Martin

F

 

Sedláček Tomáš

coach

 

Julia Petr

team leader

 

 

Carinthian Steelers

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

24

Ossimitz Michael

G

8

Eberdorfer Stefan

D

81

Schilcher Thomas

D

78

Paclík Václav

D

65

Fojtík Erik

F

9

Krejcik Markus

F

15

Jung Rafael

F

14

Burtscher Fabian

F

12

Wliszcak Deniss

F

38

Rumplík Jiří

F

13

Klíma Zdeněk

F

 

Sailer Franz

Coach

 

Sailer Franz

Team leader

 

 

Fenix Moskva

 

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

30

Kozlovskiy Dmitriy

G

3

Pavlov Stanislav

D

17

Seliukin Vadim

D

6

Lysov Aleksei

D

21

Molokoedov Andrei

D

7

Panfilov Sergei

F

8

Lisov Dmitrii

F

11

Barykin Stanislav

F

18

Pimenov Vasiliy

F

12

Lamakin Igor

F

5

Berdnik Ivan

F

 

Sharshukov Nikolai

Coach

 

Karpov Valeriy

Asistent Coach

 

 

Oslo Tigers

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

18

Hamar Kjell Christian

G

3

Pedersen Rolf Einar

D

21

Avdal Thommas

F

16

Nordstoga Knut Andre

D

20

Hamre Martin

F

17

Oeiseth Ola Bye

D

15

Soerheim Emil

F

6

Kirstistuen Emil

F

9

Auran Iver

F

8

Toerring Åsmund

F

1

Funkqvist Peter

G

88

Groesfjeld Martin

F

22

Bakke Audun

F

 

Hegde Espen

Manager

 

Hoel Andreas

coach